school
location
features
staff
clubs
arts
sports
store
councelling
honesty shop
scout & guides
auditorium
noon feeding
awards
pta
results

C.D.JOSEPH ( H . M )

9895492252

ALICE T.C

04872355160
ANTONY K.T
9495738302
BABU DAVIS P
9947489708
BEENA POULOSE
04872251174
BINDHU VARGHESE
04872304911
CHERUPUSHPAM M .V
04872355243
 
CICILY T .D
04872356469
FR: JOSHY P.J
048722352354
JENNY VARGHESE
9446765235
JOE EMANUAL T
9446625704
JOHN P.M
9496124404
TEACHING STAFF
JOHNSON V .K
9961420555
KANDY K .L 04872312416
LISSY KOOLA 04872356426
LISSY ALAPPATT 04802720281
MARY SEBASTIAN 04872354013
MOLY FRANCIS P 04872358677
MOLY K.D 04872331515
PEARLY PAUL A 04872364308
PHILIP P .K 9495072304
PRATHEESH JOSE C 04872553214
RAJALAKSHMI T .S 9847814982
ROSY K .M 04872352797
SHERLY K .V 04872761371
 
SHYNA ANTONY A
9495424403
SONI P JOHN 9746100582
SUKUMARAN T 04802752814
SUKUMARY N 04872356992
VALSA P .A 04872212084
VINNY GEORGE 04872643122
NON TEACHING STAFF
GEORGE.K.S 9446385834
ANTONY M .D 04872350036
GINCY S .A 9947333278
MARTIN T .A 9495714556
SAJI V .S 9961830544
A VENTURE OF DEVAMATHA CORPORATE EDUCATIONAL AGENCY